179 Lars Boëthius 1903-1968 Olja på pannå
Landskapsmotiv.
Signerad: Lars Boëthius
Daterad: 1964
Mått på pannå: 41 x 33 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 57 x 49 cm
Lars Boëthius 1903-1968 Oil on panel
Landscape motifs.
Signed: Lars Boethius
Dated: 1964
Dimensions of panel: 41 x 33 cm
Dimensions including frame: 57 x 49 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |