176 Lars Pirak 1932-2008 Färglitografi
"Jokkmokks marknad"
Signerad: Lars Pirak
Numrerad: 34/320
Mått på bildyta: 73 x 29 cm
Mått med ram: 89 x 47 cm
Lars Pirak 1932-2008 Color lithograph
"Jokkmokks Market"
Signed: Lars Pirak
Numbered: 34/320
Image area dimensions: 73 x 29 cm
Dimensions with frame: 89 x 47 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 2,000 - 3,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |