37 Lars Pirak 1932-2008 Olja på pannå
Motiv av Lapporten
Signerad: Lars Pirak
Mått på pannå: 23,5 x 22 cm
Mått inkl ram: 33 x 31 cm
Lars Pirak 1932-2008 Oil on panel
Motife of the Lapp-Gate
Signed: Lars Pirak
Dimensions of panel: 23.5 x 22 cm
Dimensions including frame: 33 x 31 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 2,000 - 3,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |