556 Longines Conquest Armbandsur 2020
Quartz-urverk, Rostfritt stål, Urtavla i pärlemor, Datumvisning.
Besatt med 11st briljantslipade diamanter om totalt 0,036 ct.
Referensnummer: 33774876
Serienummer: 48274173
Medföljer certifikat, kartong, låda samt extra länkbitar (C.a 5,5 cm)
Ej funktionstestad (behöver batteribyte)
Diametermått: 34 mm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre repor & bruksslitage, Slitage på kartong, Namnbricka på etui, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Longines Conquest Wristwatch 2020
Quartz movement, Stainless steel, Mother-of-pearl dial, Date display.
Set with 11 brilliant-cut diamonds totaling 0.036 ct.
Reference number: 33774876
Serial number: 48274173
Includes certificate, carton, box and extra link pieces (Approx. 5.5 cm)
Not functionally tested (needs battery replacement)
Diameter measurement: 34 mm
Condition report: Minor scratches & wear from use, Wear on cardboard, Name tag on case, No other remarks.
Estimate | 6,000 - 8,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |