345 Lykta i plåt & glas 1900-tal
Hängande lykta med elektrisk belysning Tillverkad av svartlackad bleckplåt och fönsterglas Höjd: 60 cm Bredd: 45 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruksslitage, mindre märken och repor, inga övriga anmärkningar
Lantern in tin & glass 20th century Hanging lantern with electric lighting Made of black painted sheet metal and window glass Height: 60 cm Width: 45 cm Condition report: Minor use wear, minor marks and scratches, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |