51 Madeleine Pyk Färglitografi
Madeleine Pyk Född 1934
Figurmotiv
Signerad: M Pyk
Numrerad: 191/225
Mått bildyta: 50 x 45 cm
Mått med ram: 73 x 61 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Madeleine Pyk Color lithograph
Figure motif
Madeleine Pyk Born 1934
Signed: M Pyk
Numbered: 191/225
Image area dimensions: 50 x 45 cm
Dimensions with frame: 73 x 61 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, no other remarks
Estimate | 2,000 - 3,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |