167 Oidentifierad konstnär Olja på pannå
Motiv av bäck i skog
Otydligt signerad
Mått på duk: 55 x 46 cm
Mått inkl ram: 71 x 62 cm
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage, slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Unidentified artist Oil on panel
Motif of stream in forest
Indistinctly signed
Dimensions of canvas: 55 x 46 cm
Dimensions including frame: 71 x 62 cm
Condition report: Age-based wear, wear on frame, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |