88 Oidentifierad konstnär Olja på papper
Komposition med fiskar
Otydligt signerad
Daterad: 1954
Mått på papper: 45 x 36 cm
Mått inkl ram: 62 x 54 cm
Unidentified artist Oil on paper
Composition with fishes
Indistinctly signed
Dated: 1954
Dimensions of paper: 45 x 36 cm
Dimensions including frame: 62 x 54 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |