122 Olle Ericsson 1921-2005 olja på duk
Landskapsmotiv Signerad: Ericson Olle Mått på duk: 67 x 37 cm Mått med ram: 74 x 44 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, något ospänd duk, inga övriga anmärkningar
Olle Ericsson 1921-2005 oil on canvas Landscape motif Signed: Ericson Olle Dimensions of canvas: 67 x 37 cm Dimensions with frame: 74 x 44 cm Condition report: Wear on frame, slightly loose canvas, no other remarks
- Condition:begagnat
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |