551 Omega Damur 18K Guld 1900-tal
Quartz-urverk, band av brunt läder, boett tillverkad av 18K Guld.
Klockan går ej vid enklare test.
Längd: 20,5 cm
Diametermått: 22,5 mm
Konditionsrapport: Personligt inskription, Mindre repor & bruksslitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Omega Ladies watch 18K Gold from the 20th century
Quartz movement, brown leather strap, case made of 18K Gold.
The clock does not run on simpler tests.
Length: 20.5 cm
Diameter measurement: 22.5 mm
Condition report: Personal inscription, Minor scratches & wear, No other remarks.
Estimate | 2,000 - 2,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |