549 Omega Damur 1900-tal
Mekaniskt urverk.
Klockan går vid enklare test.
Diametermått: 17,5 mm
Längd: 18,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Repor & bruksslitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Omega Ladies watch from the 20th century
Mechanical movement.
The clock runs on simpler tests.
Diameter measurements: 17,5 mm
Length: 18,5 cm
Condition report: Scratches & wear and tear, No other remarks.
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |