184 Peter Borotinskij Olja på duk
Peter Borotinskij född 1948
Eka vid vatten
Signerad: Peter Borotinskij
Daterad: 1991
Mått på duk: 80 x 70 cm
Mått inkl ram: 92,5 x 83 cm
Peter Borotinskyi Oil on canvas
Peter Borotinskyi born in 1948
Rowing boat by the water
Signed: Peter Borotinsky
Dated: 1991
Dimensions of canvas: 80 x 70 cm
Dimensions including frame: 92.5 x 83 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 3,000 - 4,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |