8 Rudolf Lindqvist 1917-2000 Olja på Duk
Timmerman med häst
Signerad: Rud Lindqvist
Mått på duk: 80 x 65 cm
Mått inkl ram: 84 x 70 cm
Rudolf Lindqvist 1917-2000 Oil on Canvas
Lumberman loading logs on log load behind log horse in a log forest
Signed: Rud Lindqvist
Dimensions of canvas: 80 x 65 cm
Dimensions including frame: 84 x 70 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |