166 Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Akvarell på papper
"Vårfigurer i Fjällsida"
Signerad: S.Fager
Mått bildyta: 23,5 x 17 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 47 x 38 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Watercolor on paper
"Spring figures in mountain side"
Signed: S.Fager
Image area dimensions: 23.5 x 17 cm
Dimensions including frame: 47 x 38 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |