171 Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Olja på duk
"Vy från Toppen"
Signerad: S. Fager
Mått på duk: 153 x 103 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 155 x 105 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, Inga övriga anmärkningar
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Oil on canvas
"View from the Top"
Signed: S. Fager
Dimensions of canvas: 153 x 103 cm
Dimensions including frame: 155 x 105 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks
Estimate | 10,000 - 12,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |