58 Sture Meijer 1931-2023 Olja på pannå
Porträtt av kvinna med fönster Signerad: Meijer Mått på pannå: 45 x 39 cm Mått inklusive ram: 51 x 45 cm
Sture Meijer 1931-2023 Oil on panel Portrait of woman with window Signed: Meijer Dimensions of panel: 45 x 39 cm Dimensions including frame: 51 x 45 cm Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |