174 Sven Olof Ivarsson 1936-2007 Tusch på papper
Stilleben av revolver
Signerad: S. Ivarsson
Mått bildyta: 21 x 15 cm
Mått med ram: 34 x 32 cm
Sven Olof Ivarsson 1936-2007 Ink on paper
Still life of revolver
Signed: S.Ivarsson
Dimensions of image area: 21 x 15 cm
Dimensions with frame: 34 x 32 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |