357 Thomas Sandell Vägglampa "Droppen" 2000-tal
Vägglampa tillverkad av gjuten aluminium med skärm av klart glas.
Design av Thomas Sandell för Zero interniör.
Märkt med etikett.
Höjd: 21,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Skärm med nagg på undersidan av skruvarna (Ej synligt när skärmen är monterad) Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Thomas Sandell Wall lamp "The drop" from the 21th century
Wall lamp made of cast aluminum with a clear glass shade.
Design by Thomas Sandell for Zero interior.
Marked with label.
Height: 21.5 cm
Condition report: Edge with a nick on the underside of the screws (Not visible when the screen is mounted) No other remarks.
Estimate | 2,500 - 3,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |