198 Utagawa Kuniyoshi 1798-1861 Träsnitt Japan
Mått bildyta: 35 x 24 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 52 x 38 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, Mindre veck i papper, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Utagawa Kuniyoshi 1798-1861 Woodcut / Woodblock print Japan
Image area dimensions: 35 x 24 cm
Dimensions including frame: 52 x 38 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, Minor folds in paper, No other remarks.
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |