202 Utagawa Toyokuni 1769-1825 Träsnitt Japan
Mått bildyta: 36 x 24 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 53 x 38 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, Mindre veck, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Utagawa Toyokuni 1769-1825 Woodcut Japan
Image area dimensions: 36 x 24 cm
Dimensions including frame: 53 x 38 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, Minor creases, No other remarks.
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |