141 Wei Stålberg Öhgren Olja på duk
"Stilleben vid fönster" Signerad: Wei Mått på duk: 110 x 61 cm Mått med ram: 117 x 68 cm
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage, slitage och märken på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Wei Stålberg Öhgren Oil on Canvas "Still life by window" Signed: Wei Dimensions of canvas: 110 x 61 cm Dimensions with frame: 117 x 68 cm Condition: Age-based wear, wear and marks on frame, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |