35 Bengt Arne Linderos 1928-1989 Olja på Duk
Naturscen
Signerad: BAL
Mått på duk: 70,5 x 60 cm
Mått inkl ram: 73 x 63 cm
Bengt Arne Linderos 1928-1989 Oil on Canvas
Nature scene
Signed: BAL
Dimensions of canvas: 70.5 x 60 cm
Dimensions including frame: 73 x 63 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 2,500 - 3,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |