30 Björn Rudolfsson Olja på duk
Konstnär född: 1950
"The bluish mountains (from the land beyond)"
Signerad
Totalmått: 80 x 30 cm
Björn Rudolfsson Oil on canvas
Artist born: 1950
Signed
Total dimensions: 80 x 30 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 2,000 - 2,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |