171 Charles Etienne Pierre Motte "Passage de Mincio" Gravyr 1800-tal
Konstnär: Théodore Gudin (1802 - 1880)
Printare: Charles Etienne Pierre Motte (1785 - 1836)
Plåtmått: 41 x 28 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 62 x 51 cm
Konditionsrapport: Fuktfläckar, Åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Charles Etienne Pierre Motte "Passage de Mincio" Engraving from the 19th century
Artist: Théodore Gudin (1802 - 1880)
Printer: Charles Etienne Pierre Motte (1785 - 1836)
Plate dimensions: 41 x 28 cm
Dimensions including frame: 62 x 51 cm
Condition report: Moisture stains, Age-based wear, No other remarks.
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |