33 Ivar Aminoff 1868-1931 Akvarell på papper
Landskapsmotiv
Signerad: I.A
Daterad: 1898
Mått på bildyta: 15 x 23 cm
Konditionsrapport: Inramning saknar glas, slitage på inramning, mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
Ivar Aminoff 1868-1931 Watercolor on paper
Landscape motifs
Signed: I.A
Dated: 1898
Image area dimensions: 15 x 23 cm
Condition report: Frame missing glass, wear on frame, minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |