427 Lisa Larson 1931-2024 Figurin "Emma" 1900-tal
Emma ur serien "ABC-flickor" tillverkad av chamotterat stengods
Formgiven: 1958 Tillverkningsår: 1958-1973
Signerad: LL
Höjd: 16 cm
Lisa Larson 1931-2024 The figurine "Emma" 20th century
Emma from the series "ABC girls" made of chamotte stoneware
Designed: 1958 Year of manufacture: 1958-1973
Signed: LL
Height: 16 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 2,500 - 3,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |