173 Malte Nyberg Tolf 1929-2013 Blandteknik på papper
Porträtt. Målad i Pretoria
Signerad: Nyberg Tolf
Daterad: 1956
Mått bildyta: 40 x 34 cm
Mått med ram: 57 x 48,5 cm
Malte Nyberg Tolf 1929-2013 Mixed media on paper
Portrait. Painted in Pretoria.
Signed: Nyberg Tolf
Dated: 1956
Image area dimensions: 40 x 34 cm
Dimensions with frame: 57 x 48,5 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, No other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |