165 Per Enoksson Färglitografi
Konstnär född: 1965
"Skogens läckerheter"
Signerad: Per Enoksson
Numrerad: 243/255
Daterad: 2002
Mått på bildyta: 50 x 35 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 61 x 46 cm
Konditionsrapport: Nyramad (objektram), inga övriga anmärkningar
Per Enoksson Color lithography
Artist born: 1965
"Delights of the Forest"
Signed: Per Enoksson
Numbered: 243/255
Dated: 2002
Dimensions of picture area: 50 x 35 cm
Dimensions including frame: 61 x 46 cm
Condition report: Newly framed (object frame), no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |