308 Ryggsäck "Kero" Renskinn 1900-tal
Ryggsäck tillverkat i garvat renskinn med detaljer i renhorn
Tre stycken ytterfack
Höjd: 40 cm
Bredd: 41 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruksslitage, mindre märken, en rem trasig (fungerande), inga övriga anmärkningar
Backpack "Kero" Reindeer skin 20th century
Backpack made of tanned reindeer skin with reindeer antler details
Three outer compartments
Height: 40 cm
Width: 41 cm
Condition report: Minor use wear, minor marks, one strap broken (working), no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |