631 Samling Fickur 1900-tal (12st)
Samling fickur med boetter tillverkade av 830 silver, Sterling silver samt metall / förgyllning.
Olika märken & ursprungsländer.
De flesta fickuren med fungerande urverk.
Konditionsrapport: Repor, märken & bruksslitage, Några fickur med personliga monogram, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Collection Pocket watch from the 20th century (12pcs)
Collection of pocket watches with cases made of 830 silver, Sterling silver and metal / gilding.
Different brands & countries of origin.
Most pocket watches with working movements.
Condition report: Scratches, marks & wear, Some pocket watches with personal monograms, No other remarks.
Estimate | 2,000 - 2,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |