122 Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Olja på duk
"Vårdag i fjällbranten"
Signerad: S. Fager
Mått på duk: 209 x 159 cm
Mått med ram: 216 x 166 cm
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Oil on canvas
"Spring day on the mountainside"
Signed: S. Fager
Dimensions of canvas: 209 x 159 cm
Dimensions with frame: 216 x 166 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 15,000 - 20,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |