320 Spegel rokoko-stil 1900-tal
Rikligt dekorerad och förgylld träram, stort krön med genomruten dekor
Fasettslipad spegel
Totalmått: 129 x 60 cm
Mått spegelglas: 84 x 41,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
Rococo-style mirror 20th century
Richly decorated and gilded wooden frame, large crest with checkered decoration
Faceted mirror
Total dimensions: 129 x 60 cm
Mirror glass dimensions: 84 x 41.5 cm
Condition report: Minor wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |