434 Stig Lindberg Skål Unik Stengods 1900-tal
Stig Lindberg 1916-1982
Tillverkad av glaserat stengods med pressad dekor.
Signerad: Gustavsberg Studiohanden, Stig L
Diametermått: 9,5 cm
Höjd: 7 cm
Stig Lindberg Bowl Unique Stoneware from the 20th century
Stig Lindberg 1916-1982
Made of glazed stoneware with pressed decoration.
Signed: Gustavsberg Studiohanden, Stig L
Diameter measurement: 9.5 cm
Height: 7 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |