106 Sture Meijer 1931-2023 Färglitografi
"Rygg"
Signerad: Meijer
Daterad: 1995
Numrerad: PT
Mått på bildyta: 36 x 23 cm
Mått inkl ram: 58 x 38 cm
Sture Meijer 1931-2023 Color lithograph
"Back"
Signed: Meijer
Dated: 1995
Numbered: PT
Dimensions of picture area: 36 x 23 cm
Dimensions including frame: 58 x 38 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |