197 Torgny Forsberg 1920-1992 Olja på pannå
Landskapsmotiv
Signerad: Torgny Forsberg
Mått på pannå: 85 x 35 cm
Totalmått inklusive ram: 95 x 45 cm
Konditionsrapport: inga övriga anmärkningar
Torgny Forsberg 1920-1992 Oil on panel
Landscape motif
Signed: Torgny Forsberg
Dimensions of panel: 85 x 35 cm
Total dimensions including frame: 95 x 45 cm
Condition: Minor paint scratches, no other remark
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |