449 Väggrelief Gustavsberg Keramik 1900-talets andra hälft
Väggrelief tillverkat i glaserat stengods med motiv av fruktskål
Mått: 37 x 34 cm
Wall relief Gustavsberg Ceramics, second half of the 20th century
Wall relief made in glazed stoneware with a motif of a fruit bowl
Dimensions: 37 x 34 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |