136 Acke Åslund 1881-1958 Olja på pannå
Draghästar.
Monogramsignerad: AÅ
Mått på pannå: 61 x 44 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 73 x 55 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Acke Åslund 1881-1958 Oil on panel
Draft horses.
Monogram signed: AÅ
Dimensions of panel: 61 x 44 cm
Dimensions including frame: 73 x 55 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, No other remarks.
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |