95 Ardy Strüwer Färglitografi
Ardy Strüwer född: 1939
"Birdqueen"
Signerad: ARDY
Numrerad: 5/125
Mått på bildyta: 35 x 25 cm
Mått inkl ram: 52 x 39,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Ardy Strüwer Color lithograph
Ardy Strüwer born: 1939
"Bird Queen"
Signed: ARDY
Numbered: 5/125
Image area dimensions: 35 x 25 cm
Dimensions including frame: 52 x 39.5 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |