146 Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Färglitografi
"Familjen"
Signerad med blyerts: Lindstrom
Numrerad: E.A
Mått på papper: 76 x 54 cm
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Color lithography
"The family"
Signed with pencil: Lindstrom
Numbered: E.A
Dimensions of paper: 76 x 54 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |