109 Bror Jonson 1923-2005 Olja på duk
Skogsmotiv.
Signerad: B Jonson
Mått på duk: 46 x 38 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 52 x 45 cm
Bror Jonson 1923-2005 Oil on canvas
Forest motif.
Signed: B Jonson
Dimensions of canvas: 46 x 38 cm
Dimensions including frame: 52 x 45 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |