65 Charles Schölander 1903-1979 Olja på duk
"Capri"
Signerad: Schölander
Mått på duk: 66 x 46 cm
Mått inkl ram: 82 x 62 cm
Charles Schölander 1903-1979 Oil on canvas
"Capri"
Signed: Schölander
Dimensions of canvas: 66 x 46 cm
Dimensions including frame: 82 x 62 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |