117 Gunnar Bergström Olja på duk
Landskapsmotiv
Signerad: Gunnar Bergström
Mått på duk: 55 x 38 cm
Mått inkl ram: 63 x 46 cm
Gunnar Bergström Oil on canvas
Landscape motifs
Signed: Gunnar Bergström
Dimensions of canvas: 55 x 38 cm
Dimensions including frame: 63 x 46 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |