34 Lars Matson 1933-1994 Olja på pannå
"Fjällbjörkar"
Signerad: Lars Matson
Daterad: 1985
Mått på pannå: 60 x 54 cm
Mått inkl ram: 78 x 72 cm
Lars Matson 1933-1994 Oil on panel
"Mountain birches"
Signed: Lars Matson
Dated: 1985
Dimensions of panel: 60 x 54 cm
Dimensions including frame: 78 x 72 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |