626 Ring 18K Guld med briljantslipade diamanter 1900-tal
Stämplad: 750 GHA
Inre diametermått: 21 mm
Vikt: 3,7 gram
Ring 18K Gold with brilliant-cut diamonds from the 20th century
Ring made of 18K Red gold set with several smaller brilliant-cut diamonds.
Stamped: 750 GHA
Inner diameter measurement: 21 mm
Weight: 3.7 grams
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 2,000 - 2,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |