195 Margareta Renberg 1945-2005 Färgserigrafi
Komposition. Signerad med blyerts: Margareta Renberg Numrerad: 144/150 Mått på papper: 70 x 50 cm Ej ramad
Margareta Renberg 1945-2005 Color serigraphy Composition. Signed with pencil: Margareta Renberg Numbered: 144/150 Dimensions of paper: 70 x 50 cm Not framed Condition report: No remarks
Värdering | 800 - 1 000 SEK |
Slagavgift (inkl. moms) | 80 SEK |