180 Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Olja på duk
"Höst i Tärnafjällen"
Signerad: S.Fager
Mått på duk: 61 x 50 cm
Ramens yttermått: 64 x 53 cm
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Oil on canvas
"Autumn in Tärna mountains"
Signed: S.Fager
Dimensions of canvas: 61 x 50 cm
Outer dimensions of the frame: 64 x 53 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Värdering | 1 500 - 2 000 SEK |
Slagavgift (inkl. moms) | 80 SEK |