386 Vinglas Empire 1800-tal (12 st)

4383a_8dc8540175c9ece_med.jpeg
  • 4383a_8dc8540175c9ece_sm.jpeg
  • 4383b_8dc854018595f8c_sm.jpeg
  • 4383e_8dc85401b612bdb_sm.jpeg
  • 4383f_8dc85401c39557c_sm.jpeg

Kupa med graverad dekor på rund fot med puntelmärke

Mått och tjocklek varierar något

Höjd: ca 14 cm

Diamter kupa: ca 7,5 cm

Wine glasses Empire 19th century (12 pcs)

Cup with engraved decoration on a round base with punctal mark

Dimensions and thickness vary slightly

Height: approx. 14 cm

Cup diameter: approx. 7.5 cm

Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks

    Värdering1 500 - 2 000 SEK
    Slagavgift (inkl. moms)80 SEK