603 Samling silverföremål 1900-tal (11 delar)

4533a_8dca26bf4572141_med.jpeg
  • 4533a_8dca26bf4572141_sm.jpeg
  • 4533b_8dca26bf4bf94a5_sm.jpeg
  • 4533c_8dca26bf5645727_sm.jpeg
  • 4533d_8dca26bf5bb31f4_sm.jpeg
  • 4533e_8dca26bf6569d02_sm.jpeg
  • 4533f_8dca26bf6dc2f6d_sm.jpeg
  • 4533g_8dca26bf7a5a055_sm.jpeg
  • 4533h_8dca26bf8af085d_sm.jpeg
  • 4533i_8dca26bf98eba1a_sm.jpeg
  • 4533j_8dca26bfa236629_sm.jpeg
  • 4533k_8dca26bfac29dd1_sm.jpeg
  • 4533l_8dca26bfb38ebbd_sm.jpeg

Samling silverföremål med olika tillverkarstämplar och datumstämplar

Samlingen består av:

  • 8 st. Punschmuggar
  • 1 st. Bägare
  • 2 st. Skålar

Totalvikt: 884 gram

Konditionsrapport: Mindre repor och märken, en punschmugg är lagad, inga övriga anmärkningar

Collection of silverware 20th century (11 parts)

Collection of silver objects with various maker's stamps and date stamps

The collection consists of:

  • 8 pcs. Punch cups
  • 1 pc. Cup
  • 2 pcs. Cheers

Total weight: 884 grams

Condition report: Minor scratches and marks, a punch mug is mended, no other remarks

    Värdering6 000 - 6 500 SEK
    Slagavgift (inkl. moms)80 SEK