391 Wilke Adolfsson Skål Glas 1900-tal
Glaskonstnär född 1940.
Vas tillverkad i nätmönster i rosa och lila toner. Egen hytta. Unik.
Signerad: Wilke A. N
Höjd: Cirka 10 cm.
Diameter: 16 cm.
Wilke Adolfsson Bowl Glass 20th-Century
Glass artist born in 1940.
Vase made in net pattern in pink and purple tones. Own cabin. Unique.
Signed: Wilme A. N
Height: About 10 cm.
Diameter: 16 cm.
Condition report: No remarks.
Värdering | 1 200 - 1 500 SEK |
Slagavgift (inkl. moms) | 80 SEK |