276 Carl Malmsten Fåtöljer "Samsas" 1900-tal (2 st)

4620a_8dca721700e1106_med.jpeg
  • 4620a_8dca721700e1106_sm.jpeg
  • 4620b_8dca72171342781_sm.jpeg
  • 4620c_8dca721b476ad6a_sm.jpeg
  • 4620d_8dca721b60de7b3_sm.jpeg
  • 4620c_8dca721736ef804_sm.jpeg

Carl Malmsten 1888-1972

Ett par helstoppade fåtöljer med grön ylleklädsel och djuphäftad rygg

Brickmärkta: Möbel komponerad av professor Carl Malmsten, AB O.H. Sjögren

Höjd: 83 cm

Bredd: 69 cm

Sitthöjd: ca. 40 cm

Konditionsrapport: Bruks- och åldersbaserat slitage, ytslitage, ställvis smuts/fläckar, lagning/löst sittande dekorband, inga övriga anmärkningar

Carl Malmsten Armchairs "Samsas" 20th century (2 pcs)

Carl Malmsten 1888-1972

A pair of fully upholstered armchairs with green wool upholstery and deep stitched backs

Tile marked: Furniture composed by Professor Carl Malmsten, AB O.H. Sjögren

Height: 83 cm

Width: 69 cm

Seat height: approx. 40 cm

Condition report: Use- and age-based wear, surface wear, occasional dirt/stains, repair/loose decorative tape, no other remarks

    Värdering5 000 - 6 000 SEK
    Slagavgift (inkl. moms)80 SEK